Access Free 30 Day Trial to Ad Free Rugby Content on The XV Now
Access Free 30 Day Trial to Ad Free Rugby Content on The XV Now
Premium Rugby Content, Ad Free
Access Free 30 Day Trial to Ad Free Rugby Content on The XV Now
Close Notice
Login
Logout
Show scores
Scores
Sorry there are no live games.
See what's coming up.

Match Centre    

View By

Choose Tournament
  • All Tournaments
  • Mitre 10 Cup
  • Gallagher Premiership
  • The Rugby Championship
  • Super Rugby Unlocked
  • PRO 14
  • Date

Mitre 10 Cup

  • Live
  • Upcoming
  • Played
No live games - go here for all upcoming fixtures.
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 23 October 2020, 1:00am
Otago Northland
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 23 October 2020, 8:00pm
Bay of Plenty Canterbury
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 23 October 2020, 10:15pm
Hawke's Bay Manawatu
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 24 October 2020, 1:00am
North Harbour Auckland
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 24 October 2020, 8:00pm
Tasman Southland
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 24 October 2020, 8:00pm
Counties Wellington
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 24 October 2020, 10:15pm
Waikato Taranaki
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 30 October 2020, 1:00am
Canterbury Otago
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 30 October 2020, 8:00pm
Wellington Tasman
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 30 October 2020, 10:15pm
Northland North Harbour
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 31 October 2020, 1:00am
Auckland Waikato
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 31 October 2020, 8:00pm
Bay of Plenty Hawke's Bay
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 31 October 2020, 8:00pm
Manawatu Southland
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 31 October 2020, 10:15pm
Taranaki Counties
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 06 November 2020, 12:00am
Southland Otago
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 06 November 2020, 7:00pm
Auckland Northland
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 06 November 2020, 9:15pm
North Harbour Counties
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 07 November 2020, 12:00am
Tasman Canterbury
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 07 November 2020, 7:00pm
Waikato Bay of Plenty
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 07 November 2020, 7:00pm
Hawke's Bay Wellington
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 07 November 2020, 9:15pm
Manawatu Taranaki
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 13 November 2020, 12:00am
Counties Southland
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 13 November 2020, 7:00pm
Northland Waikato
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 13 November 2020, 9:15pm
Otago Tasman
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 14 November 2020, 12:00am
Wellington Manawatu
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 14 November 2020, 7:00pm
Bay of Plenty North Harbour
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 14 November 2020, 7:00pm
Taranaki Hawke's Bay
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 14 November 2020, 9:15pm
Canterbury Auckland
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 25 September 2020, 2:00am
Wellington 32 10 Bay of Plenty
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 25 September 2020, 9:00pm
Tasman 34 17 Waikato
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 25 September 2020, 11:15pm
Southland 11 10 North Harbour
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 26 September 2020, 2:00am
Hawke's Bay 20 19 Canterbury
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 26 September 2020, 8:00pm
Taranaki 19 30 Otago
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 26 September 2020, 8:00pm
Auckland 50 12 Manawatu
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 26 September 2020, 10:30pm
Counties 15 24 Northland
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 02 October 2020, 1:00am
Bay of Plenty Auckland
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 02 October 2020, 8:00pm
Counties 36 30 Manawatu
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 02 October 2020, 10:15pm
Northland 35 25 Taranaki
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 03 October 2020, 1:00am
Canterbury 31 26 Wellington
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 03 October 2020, 8:00pm
North Harbour 40 24 Tasman
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 03 October 2020, 8:00pm
Southland 9 10 Waikato
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 03 October 2020, 10:15pm
Otago 9 28 Hawke's Bay
Mitre 10 Cup
Thu 08 October 2020, 1:00pm
Manawatu 10 34 Canterbury
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 09 October 2020, 8:00pm
North Harbour 46 10 Hawke's Bay
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 09 October 2020, 8:01pm
Taranaki 28 29 Auckland
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 09 October 2020, 10:15pm
Wellington 34 35 Otago
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 10 October 2020, 1:00am
Waikato 36 13 Counties
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 10 October 2020, 7:10pm
Northland 18 14 Southland
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 10 October 2020, 7:10pm
Tasman 33 7 Bay of Plenty
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 16 October 2020, 1:00am
Hawke's Bay 33 17 Northland
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 16 October 2020, 8:00pm
Wellington 25 20 North Harbour
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 16 October 2020, 8:00pm
Manawatu 35 53 Bay of Plenty
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 16 October 2020, 10:15pm
Auckland 31 10 Tasman
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 17 October 2020, 1:00am
Southland 9 17 Taranaki
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 17 October 2020, 7:10pm
Otago 40 22 Counties
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 17 October 2020, 7:10pm
Canterbury 15 16 Waikato

Gallagher Premiership

  • Live
  • Upcoming
  • Played
No live games - go here for all upcoming fixtures.
Premiership Rugby
Sat 24 October 2020, 11:55am
Exeter Wasps
Premiership Rugby
Tue 22 September 2020, 11:25am
Bath 31 20 Gloucester
Premiership Rugby
Mon 28 September 2020, 1:40pm
Harlequins 23 32 Wasps
Premiership Rugby
Tue 29 September 2020, 11:25am
Northampton 14 34 Sale
Premiership Rugby
Wed 30 September 2020, 11:24am
Bristol 40 3 Leicester
Premiership Rugby
Wed 30 September 2020, 11:25am
Exeter 19 22 London Irish
Premiership Rugby
Wed 30 September 2020, 11:25am
Worcester 40 27 Saracens
Premiership Rugby
Sun 04 October 2020, 8:55am
Leicester 23 32 Harlequins
Premiership Rugby
Sun 04 October 2020, 8:55am
London Irish 7 36 Bristol
Premiership Rugby
Sun 04 October 2020, 8:55am
Saracens 17 17 Bath
Premiership Rugby
Sun 04 October 2020, 8:55am
Wasps 46 5 Exeter
Premiership Rugby
Sat 10 October 2020, 7:25am
Wasps 47 24 Bristol
Premiership Rugby
Sat 10 October 2020, 10:25am
Exeter 35 6 Bath

The Rugby Championship

  • Live
  • Upcoming
  • Played
No live games - go here for all upcoming fixtures.
The Rugby Championship
Sat 31 October 2020, 3:00am
Australia New Zealand
The Rugby Championship
Sat 07 November 2020, 2:00am
Australia New Zealand
The Rugby Championship
Fri 13 November 2020, 11:30pm
New Zealand Argentina
The Rugby Championship
Sat 10 October 2020, 9:00pm
New Zealand 16 16 Australia
The Rugby Championship
Sat 17 October 2020, 9:04pm
New Zealand 27 7 Australia

Super Rugby Unlocked

  • Live
  • Upcoming
  • Played
No live games - go here for all upcoming fixtures.
Superrugbyunlocked
Fri 23 October 2020, 11:55am
Pumas Stormers
Superrugbyunlocked
Sat 24 October 2020, 9:25am
Lions Cheetahs
Superrugbyunlocked
Sat 24 October 2020, 11:55am
Bulls Sharks
Superrugbyunlocked
Fri 30 October 2020, 11:55am
Lions Griquas
Superrugbyunlocked
Sat 31 October 2020, 9:25am
Pumas Sharks
Superrugbyunlocked
Sat 31 October 2020, 11:55am
Bulls Stormers
Superrugbyunlocked
Fri 06 November 2020, 10:55am
Sharks Cheetahs
Superrugbyunlocked
Sat 07 November 2020, 8:25am
Griquas Stormers
Superrugbyunlocked
Sat 07 November 2020, 10:55am
Lions Bulls
Superrugbyunlocked
Fri 13 November 2020, 10:55am
Griquas Sharks
Superrugbyunlocked
Sat 14 November 2020, 8:25am
Lions Pumas
Superrugbyunlocked
Sat 14 November 2020, 10:55am
Stormers Cheetahs
Superrugbyunlocked
Fri 20 November 2020, 10:55am
Bulls Pumas
Superrugbyunlocked
Fri 09 October 2020, 11:55am
Sharks 19 16 Lions
Superrugbyunlocked
Sat 10 October 2020, 9:25am
Cheetahs 53 31 Pumas
Superrugbyunlocked
Sat 10 October 2020, 11:55am
Bulls 30 23 Griquas
Superrugbyunlocked
Fri 16 October 2020, 11:55am
Cheetahs 19 17 Bulls
Superrugbyunlocked
Sat 17 October 2020, 9:25am
Griquas 21 27 Pumas
Superrugbyunlocked
Sat 17 October 2020, 11:55am
Stormers 23 17 Lions

PRO 14

  • Live
  • Upcoming
  • Played
No live games - go here for all upcoming fixtures.
PRO 14
Fri 23 October 2020, 1:30pm
Leinster Zebre
PRO 14
Fri 23 October 2020, 2:10pm
Benetton Scarlets
PRO 14
Sat 24 October 2020, 11:25am
Ospreys Glasgow
PRO 14
Sun 25 October 2020, 9:55am
Ulster Dragons
PRO 14
Sun 25 October 2020, 2:30pm
Edinburgh Connacht
PRO 14
Mon 26 October 2020, 3:10pm
Munster Cardiff
PRO 14
Sun 01 November 2020, 7:55am
Dragons Munster
PRO 14
Sun 01 November 2020, 10:25am
Connacht Benetton
PRO 14
Sun 01 November 2020, 12:40pm
Scarlets Edinburgh
PRO 14
Mon 02 November 2020, 11:55am
Cardiff Ulster
PRO 14
Mon 02 November 2020, 12:10pm
Zebre Ospreys
PRO 14
Mon 02 November 2020, 1:10pm
Glasgow Leinster
PRO 14
Sat 07 November 2020, 7:55am
Benetton Munster
PRO 14
Sat 07 November 2020, 11:10am
Dragons Connacht
PRO 14
Sun 08 November 2020, 8:55am
Ospreys Leinster
PRO 14
Sun 08 November 2020, 11:10am
Scarlets Zebre
PRO 14
Mon 09 November 2020, 2:10pm
Ulster Glasgow
PRO 14
Mon 09 November 2020, 2:10pm
Edinburgh Cardiff
PRO 14
Sat 14 November 2020, 1:30pm
Connacht Scarlets
PRO 14
Sun 15 November 2020, 8:40am
Munster Ospreys
PRO 14
Sun 15 November 2020, 12:25pm
Glasgow Dragons
PRO 14
Mon 16 November 2020, 11:55am
Zebre Ulster
PRO 14
Mon 16 November 2020, 2:10pm
Leinster Edinburgh
PRO 14
Mon 16 November 2020, 2:10pm
Cardiff Benetton
PRO 14
Fri 02 October 2020, 11:57am
Zebre 6 16 Cardiff
PRO 14
Fri 02 October 2020, 2:12pm
Leinster 35 5 Dragons
PRO 14
Fri 02 October 2020, 2:12pm
Ulster 35 24 Benetton
PRO 14
Sat 03 October 2020, 8:57am
Scarlets 27 30 Munster
PRO 14
Sat 03 October 2020, 11:12am
Connacht 28 24 Glasgow
PRO 14
Sat 03 October 2020, 1:32pm
Edinburgh 10 25 Ospreys
PRO 14
Fri 09 October 2020, 2:12pm
Dragons 26 18 Zebre
PRO 14
Sat 10 October 2020, 11:12am
Ospreys 12 24 Ulster
PRO 14
Sat 10 October 2020, 11:12am
Benetton 25 37 Leinster
PRO 14
Sat 10 October 2020, 1:32pm
Cardiff 29 7 Connacht
PRO 14
Sat 10 October 2020, 1:32pm
Munster 25 23 Edinburgh
PRO 14
Sun 11 October 2020, 11:15am
Glasgow 20 7 Scarlets

View By

Choose Team
  • All Tournaments
  • Mitre 10 Cup
  • Gallagher Premiership
  • The Rugby Championship
  • Super Rugby Unlocked
  • PRO 14
  • Date
Search