Access Free 30 Day Trial to Ad Free Rugby Content on The XV Now
Access Free 30 Day Trial to Ad Free Rugby Content on The XV Now
Premium Rugby Content, Ad Free
Access Free 30 Day Trial to Ad Free Rugby Content on The XV Now
Close Notice
Login
Logout
Show scores

Mitre 10 Cup

Premiership / Round 3
Pos. Teams Total
1 Tasman 15
2 Wellington 11
3 Auckland 10
4 Waikato 10
5 Canterbury 7
6 Bay of Plenty 6
7 North Harbour 1
Championship / Round 3
Pos. Teams Total
1 Hawkes Bay 10
2 Otago 10
3 Southland 9
4 Taranaki 9
5 Northland 9
6 Manawatu 1
7 Counties Manukau 0
Live
Upcoming
Played
There are currently no live games. Check the schedule for the next match.
Manawatu Canterbury Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 09 October, 2:00am
Taranaki Auckland Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 09 October, 9:00pm
North Harbour Hawke's Bay Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 09 October, 9:00pm
Wellington Otago Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 09 October, 11:15pm
Waikato Counties Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 10 October, 2:00am
Tasman Bay of Plenty Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 10 October, 8:10pm
Northland Southland Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 10 October, 8:10pm
Otago Northland Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 23 October, 2:00am
Bay of Plenty Canterbury Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 23 October, 9:00pm
Hawke's Bay Manawatu Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 23 October, 11:15pm
North Harbour Auckland Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 24 October, 2:00am
Tasman Southland Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 24 October, 9:00pm
Counties Wellington Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 24 October, 9:00pm
Waikato Taranaki Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 24 October, 11:15pm
Canterbury Otago Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 30 October, 2:00am
Wellington Tasman Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 30 October, 9:00pm
Northland North Harbour Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 30 October, 11:15pm
Auckland Waikato Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 31 October, 2:00am
Bay of Plenty Hawke's Bay Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 31 October, 9:00pm
Manawatu Southland Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 31 October, 9:00pm
Auckland 50 Manawatu 12 Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 26 September, 9:00pm
Taranaki 19 Otago 30 Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 26 September, 9:00pm
Hawke's Bay 20 Canterbury 19 Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 26 September, 3:00am
Southland 11 North Harbour 10 Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 26 September, 12:15am
Tasman 34 Waikato 17 Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 25 September, 10:00pm
Wellington 32 Bay of Plenty 10 Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 25 September, 3:00am
Auckland 21 Wellington 39 Mitre 10 Cup
Sun 20 September, 12:30am
Hawke's Bay 31 Counties 17 Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 19 September, 10:00pm
Manawatu 25 Otago 36 Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 19 September, 10:00pm
Bay of Plenty 17 Southland 14 Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 19 September, 3:00am
Canterbury 22 Taranaki 23 Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 19 September, 12:15am
Waikato 41 North Harbour 19 Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 18 September, 10:00pm
Tasman 54 Northland 21 Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 18 September, 3:00am
Southland 16 Hawke's Bay 10 Mitre 10 Cup
Sun 13 September, 12:15am
Taranaki 36 Bay of Plenty 29 Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 12 September, 10:00pm
Northland 43 Manawatu 26 Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 12 September, 10:00pm
Counties 24 Tasman 41 Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 12 September, 3:00am
Auckland 38 Otago 6 Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 12 September, 12:15am
Waikato 53 Wellington 28 Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 11 September, 10:00pm
North Harbour 29 Canterbury 43 Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 11 September, 3:00am

Top News

Mitre 10 Cup | Official Live Rugby Online Streaming Partner: Rugbypass
Search Loading