Loki Crichton News
Rugby World Cup
Tracking the Eagles’ opponents one year out from the Rugby World Cup
Three ex-All Blacks and Sevens star named in Samoa's Nations Cup squad
Referees for World Rugby Nations Cup confirmed
'Outstanding leader' to drive Rugby World Cup 2031 in the United States
Latest
Former All Blacks trio headline Samoa’s squad for November Nations Cup
Sudamérica Rugby gives Rugby World Cup 2035 bid update
Rugby World Cup 2027 marks one year to go with ticket sales milestone
World Rugby unveils 29 Outdoor Training Venues for 2027 Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup ever-presents return to World Rankings top 10
World Rugby announce World Cup partner with priority tickets available
[]
[]
Loki Crichton Stats
Stats compared to other Outside Backs
{{selectedCompetition.competition.name}} {{selectedCompetition.competition.season.label}} -
{{item.competition.name}} {{item.competition.season.label}}
{{graphStats[0].value}}
{{graphStats[0].title}}
{{graphStats[1].value}}
{{graphStats[1].title}}
{{graphStats[2].title}}
{{graphStats[2].value}}
{{graphStats[3].title}}
{{graphStats[3].value}}
{{graphStats[4].title}}
{{graphStats[4].value}}
{{graphStats[5].value}}
{{graphStats[5].title}}
Loki Crichton Stats
Stats compared to other Outside Backs
{{item.title}}
{{item.value}}
Match Stats
{{selectedMatchesComp}} - All
-
{{item.title}}
{{game.date}}
{{game.dateSmall}}
W L
v
{{game.stats.mins}}
{{game.stats.tries}}
{{game.stats.conversions}}
{{game.stats.yellow_cards}}
{{game.stats.red_cards}}
Loki Crichton Performance Analysis