Watch rugby shows, highlights, documentaries and more! Watch shows, highlights, and more!
Close Notice
Login
Logout
Show scores

Mitre 10 Cup

Premiership / Round 2
Pos. Teams P W L D PF PA PD BP T BP -7 BP Total
1 Tasman 2 2 0 0 95 45 50 2 0 2 10
2 Waikato 2 2 0 0 94 47 47 2 0 2 10
3 Canterbury 2 1 1 0 65 52 13 1 1 1 6
4 Bay of Plenty 2 1 1 0 46 50 -4 1 1 1 6
5 Wellington 2 1 1 0 67 74 -7 2 0 2 6
6 Auckland 2 1 1 0 59 45 14 1 0 1 5
7 North Harbour 2 0 2 0 48 84 -36 0 0 0 0
Championship / Round 2
Pos. Teams P W L D PF PA PD BP T BP -7 BP Total
1 Taranaki 2 2 0 0 59 51 8 1 0 1 9
2 Hawkes Bay 2 1 1 0 41 33 8 1 1 1 6
3 Southland 2 1 1 0 30 27 3 0 1 0 5
4 Northland 2 1 1 0 64 80 -16 1 0 1 5
5 Otago 2 1 1 0 42 63 -21 1 0 1 5
6 Manawatu 2 0 2 0 51 79 -28 1 0 1 1
7 Counties Manukau 2 0 2 0 41 72 -31 0 0 0 0
Live
Upcoming
Played
There are currently no live games. Check the schedule for the next match.
Wellington Bay of Plenty Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 25 September, 3:00am
Tasman Waikato Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 25 September, 10:00pm
Manawatu Canterbury Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 09 October, 2:00am
Taranaki Auckland Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 09 October, 9:00pm
Wellington Otago Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 09 October, 11:15pm
Waikato Counties Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 10 October, 2:00am
North Harbour Hawke's Bay Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 10 October, 9:00pm
Tasman Bay of Plenty Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 10 October, 9:00pm
Northland Southland Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 10 October, 11:15pm
Otago Northland Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 23 October, 2:00am
Bay of Plenty Canterbury Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 23 October, 9:00pm
Hawke's Bay Manawatu Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 23 October, 11:15pm
North Harbour Auckland Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 24 October, 2:00am
Tasman Southland Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 24 October, 9:00pm
Counties Wellington Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 24 October, 9:00pm
Waikato Taranaki Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 24 October, 11:15pm
Canterbury Otago Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 30 October, 2:00am
Wellington Tasman Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 30 October, 9:00pm
Northland North Harbour Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 30 October, 11:15pm
Auckland Waikato Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 31 October, 2:00am
Auckland 21 Wellington 39 Mitre 10 Cup
Sun 20 September, 12:30am
Hawke's Bay 31 Counties 17 Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 19 September, 10:00pm
Manawatu 25 Otago 36 Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 19 September, 10:00pm
Bay of Plenty 17 Southland 14 Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 19 September, 3:00am
Canterbury 22 Taranaki 23 Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 19 September, 12:15am
Waikato 41 North Harbour 19 Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 18 September, 10:00pm
Tasman 54 Northland 21 Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 18 September, 3:00am
Southland 16 Hawke's Bay 10 Mitre 10 Cup
Sun 13 September, 12:15am
Taranaki 36 Bay of Plenty 29 Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 12 September, 10:00pm
Northland 43 Manawatu 26 Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 12 September, 10:00pm
Counties 24 Tasman 41 Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 12 September, 3:00am
Auckland 38 Otago 6 Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 12 September, 12:15am
Waikato 53 Wellington 28 Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 11 September, 10:00pm
North Harbour 29 Canterbury 43 Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 11 September, 3:00am
Mitre 10 Cup | Official Live Rugby Online Streaming Partner: Rugbypass
Search Loading