Access Free 30 Day Trial to Ad Free Rugby Content on The XV Now
Access Free 30 Day Trial to Ad Free Rugby Content on The XV Now
Premium Rugby Content, Ad Free
Access Free 30 Day Trial to Ad Free Rugby Content on The XV Now
Close Notice
Login
Logout
Show scores
Scores
Sorry there are no live games.
See what's coming up.
No games this week.
Full schedule >
Round 8
  • Round 1
  • Round 2
  • Round 3
  • Round 4
  • Round 5
  • Round 6
  • Round 7
  • Round 8
  • Round 9
  • Round 10
Fri, 11 September 2020
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 11 September 2020, 3:00am
North Harbour 29 43 Canterbury
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 11 September 2020, 10:00pm
Waikato 53 28 Wellington
Sat, 12 September 2020
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 12 September 2020, 12:15am
Auckland 38 6 Otago
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 12 September 2020, 3:00am
Counties 24 41 Tasman
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 12 September 2020, 10:00pm
Taranaki 36 29 Bay of Plenty
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 12 September 2020, 10:00pm
Northland 43 26 Manawatu
Sun, 13 September 2020
Mitre 10 Cup
Sun 13 September 2020, 12:15am
Southland 16 10 Hawke's Bay
Fri, 18 September 2020
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 18 September 2020, 3:00am
Tasman 54 21 Northland
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 18 September 2020, 10:00pm
Waikato 41 19 North Harbour
Sat, 19 September 2020
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 19 September 2020, 12:15am
Canterbury 22 23 Taranaki
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 19 September 2020, 3:00am
Bay of Plenty 17 14 Southland
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 19 September 2020, 10:00pm
Hawke's Bay 31 17 Counties
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 19 September 2020, 10:00pm
Manawatu 25 36 Otago
Sun, 20 September 2020
Mitre 10 Cup
Sun 20 September 2020, 12:30am
Auckland 21 39 Wellington
Fri, 25 September 2020
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 25 September 2020, 3:00am
Wellington 32 10 Bay of Plenty
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 25 September 2020, 10:00pm
Tasman 34 17 Waikato
Sat, 26 September 2020
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 26 September 2020, 12:15am
Southland 11 10 North Harbour
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 26 September 2020, 3:00am
Hawke's Bay 20 19 Canterbury
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 26 September 2020, 9:00pm
Taranaki 19 30 Otago
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 26 September 2020, 9:00pm
Auckland 50 12 Manawatu
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 26 September 2020, 11:30pm
Counties 15 24 Northland
Fri, 2 October 2020
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 02 October 2020, 2:00am
Bay of Plenty Auckland
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 02 October 2020, 9:00pm
Counties 36 30 Manawatu
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 02 October 2020, 11:15pm
Northland 35 25 Taranaki
Sat, 3 October 2020
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 03 October 2020, 2:00am
Canterbury 31 26 Wellington
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 03 October 2020, 9:00pm
North Harbour 40 24 Tasman
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 03 October 2020, 9:00pm
Southland 9 10 Waikato
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 03 October 2020, 11:15pm
Otago 9 28 Hawke's Bay
Thu, 8 October 2020
Mitre 10 Cup
Thu 08 October 2020, 2:00pm
Manawatu 10 34 Canterbury
Fri, 9 October 2020
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 09 October 2020, 9:01pm
Taranaki 28 29 Auckland
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 09 October 2020, 9:00pm
North Harbour 46 10 Hawke's Bay
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 09 October 2020, 11:15pm
Wellington 34 35 Otago
Sat, 10 October 2020
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 10 October 2020, 2:00am
Waikato 36 13 Counties
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 10 October 2020, 8:10pm
Tasman 33 7 Bay of Plenty
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 10 October 2020, 8:10pm
Northland 18 14 Southland
Fri, 16 October 2020
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 16 October 2020, 2:00am
Hawke's Bay 33 17 Northland
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 16 October 2020, 9:00pm
Manawatu 35 53 Bay of Plenty
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 16 October 2020, 9:00pm
Wellington 25 20 North Harbour
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 16 October 2020, 11:15pm
Auckland 31 10 Tasman
Sat, 17 October 2020
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 17 October 2020, 2:00am
Southland 9 17 Taranaki
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 17 October 2020, 8:10pm
Canterbury 15 16 Waikato
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 17 October 2020, 8:10pm
Otago 40 22 Counties
Fri, 23 October 2020
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 23 October 2020, 2:00am
Otago 30 7 Northland
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 23 October 2020, 9:00pm
Bay of Plenty 44 8 Canterbury
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 23 October 2020, 11:15pm
Hawke's Bay 47 12 Manawatu
Sat, 24 October 2020
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 24 October 2020, 2:00am
North Harbour 23 22 Auckland
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 24 October 2020, 9:00pm
Tasman 47 10 Southland
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 24 October 2020, 9:00pm
Counties 20 53 Wellington
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 24 October 2020, 11:15pm
Waikato 27 20 Taranaki
Fri, 30 October 2020
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 30 October 2020, 2:00am
Canterbury Otago
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 30 October 2020, 9:00pm
Wellington Tasman
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 30 October 2020, 11:15pm
Northland North Harbour
Sat, 31 October 2020
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 31 October 2020, 2:00am
Auckland Waikato
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 31 October 2020, 9:00pm
Manawatu Southland
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 31 October 2020, 9:00pm
Bay of Plenty Hawke's Bay
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 31 October 2020, 11:15pm
Taranaki Counties
Fri, 6 November 2020
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 06 November 2020, 1:00am
Southland Otago
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 06 November 2020, 8:00pm
Auckland Northland
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 06 November 2020, 10:15pm
North Harbour Counties
Sat, 7 November 2020
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 07 November 2020, 1:00am
Tasman Canterbury
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 07 November 2020, 10:15pm
Manawatu Taranaki
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 07 November 2020, 8:00pm
Waikato Bay of Plenty
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 07 November 2020, 8:00pm
Hawke's Bay Wellington
Fri, 13 November 2020
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 13 November 2020, 1:00am
Counties Southland
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 13 November 2020, 8:00pm
Northland Waikato
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 13 November 2020, 10:15pm
Otago Tasman
Sat, 14 November 2020
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 14 November 2020, 1:00am
Wellington Manawatu
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 14 November 2020, 8:00pm
Taranaki Hawke's Bay
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 14 November 2020, 8:00pm
Bay of Plenty North Harbour
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 14 November 2020, 10:15pm
Canterbury Auckland

Games By Team

Choose Team
  • All Teams
  • Auckland
  • Bay of Plenty
  • Canterbury
  • Counties Manukau
  • Hawkes Bay
  • Manawatu
  • North Harbour
  • Northland
  • Otago
  • Southland Stags
  • Taranaki Bulls
  • Tasman Makos
  • Waikato
  • Wellington
Search