Login
Logout
Show scores
Round 1
  • Round 1
  • Round 2
  • Round 3
  • Round 4
  • Round 5
  • Round 6
  • Round 7
  • Round 8
  • Round 9
  • Round 10
  • Round 11
  • Round 12
Thu, 8 August 2019
Mitre 10 Cup
Thu 08 August 2019, 1:30am
Southland 17 27 Northland
Fri, 9 August 2019
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 09 August 2019, 1:30am
Auckland 28 28 North Harbour
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 09 August 2019, 8:00pm
Tasman 45 8 Wellington
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 09 August 2019, 10:30pm
Counties 29 34 Taranaki
Sat, 10 August 2019
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 10 August 2019, 1:30am
Waikato 31 28 Canterbury
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 10 August 2019, 8:00pm
Bay of Plenty 50 7 Otago
Mitre-10-cup
Sat 10 August 2019, 10:45pm
Manawatu 13 31 Hawkes Bay
Thu, 15 August 2019
Mitre 10 Cup
Thu 15 August 2019, 1:35am
Northland 10 43 Auckland
Mitre 10 Cup
Thu 15 August 2019, 11:35pm
North Harbour 25 39 Counties
Fri, 16 August 2019
Mitre-10-cup
Fri 16 August 2019, 1:45am
Hawkes Bay 27 27 Wellington
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 16 August 2019, 7:47pm
Manawatu 10 13 Taranaki
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 16 August 2019, 10:30pm
Otago 41 22 Southland
Sat, 17 August 2019
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 17 August 2019, 8:00pm
Canterbury 8 23 Tasman
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 17 August 2019, 10:30pm
Bay of Plenty 40 14 Waikato
Thu, 22 August 2019
Mitre-10-cup
Thu 22 August 2019, 1:35am
Hawkes Bay 29 21 Otago
Fri, 23 August 2019
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 23 August 2019, 1:30am
Wellington 23 22 Canterbury
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 23 August 2019, 8:35pm
Tasman 64 3 Manawatu
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 23 August 2019, 11:05pm
Auckland 19 13 Bay of Plenty
Sat, 24 August 2019
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 24 August 2019, 1:30am
Counties 26 31 Waikato
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 24 August 2019, 8:00pm
Taranaki 52 19 Northland
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 24 August 2019, 10:30pm
Southland 12 33 North Harbour
Thu, 29 August 2019
Mitre 10 Cup
Thu 29 August 2019, 1:35am
Wellington 29 22 Counties
Fri, 30 August 2019
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 30 August 2019, 1:30am
Otago 37 20 Manawatu
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 30 August 2019, 8:35pm
Canterbury 80 Southland
Mitre-10-cup
Fri 30 August 2019, 11:05pm
Northland 28 43 Hawkes Bay
Sat, 31 August 2019
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 31 August 2019, 1:30am
Waikato 20 20 Auckland
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 31 August 2019, 8:00pm
North Harbour 19 27 Bay of Plenty
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 31 August 2019, 10:35pm
Taranaki 18 28 Tasman
Thu, 5 September 2019
Mitre 10 Cup
Thu 05 September 2019, 1:30am
Manawatu 31 25 Northland
Mitre-10-cup
Thu 05 September 2019, 11:45pm
Hawkes Bay 41 23 Southland
Fri, 6 September 2019
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 06 September 2019, 1:40am
Counties 36 Tasman
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 06 September 2019, 11:00pm
North Harbour 38 36 Waikato
Sat, 7 September 2019
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 07 September 2019, 1:30am
Bay of Plenty 15 16 Wellington
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 07 September 2019, 8:00pm
Auckland 22 32 Canterbury
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 07 September 2019, 10:37pm
Otago 35 27 Taranaki
Thu, 12 September 2019
Mitre-10-cup
Thu 12 September 2019, 1:35am
Waikato 24 27 Hawkes Bay
Fri, 13 September 2019
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 13 September 2019, 1:30am
Northland 12 42 Canterbury
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 13 September 2019, 8:30pm
Taranaki 17 31 Bay of Plenty
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 13 September 2019, 11:00pm
Southland 26 31 Manawatu
Sat, 14 September 2019
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 14 September 2019, 1:30am
Counties 13 28 Auckland
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 14 September 2019, 8:00pm
Wellington 54 24 Otago
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 14 September 2019, 10:30pm
Tasman 21 17 North Harbour
Thu, 19 September 2019
Mitre 10 Cup
Thu 19 September 2019, 1:30am
Canterbury 29 32 Manawatu
Fri, 20 September 2019
Mitre-10-cup
Fri 20 September 2019, 1:35am
Hawkes Bay 35 17 Taranaki
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 20 September 2019, 8:35pm
Waikato 26 35 Tasman
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 20 September 2019, 11:00pm
Southland 42 14 Counties
Sat, 21 September 2019
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 21 September 2019, 1:30am
North Harbour 15 21 Otago
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 21 September 2019, 8:05pm
Auckland 15 34 Wellington
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 21 September 2019, 10:35pm
Northland 22 46 Bay of Plenty
Thu, 26 September 2019
Mitre 10 Cup
Thu 26 September 2019, 1:35am
Taranaki 19 Southland
Fri, 27 September 2019
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 27 September 2019, 1:35am
Tasman 40 Auckland
Mitre-10-cup
Fri 27 September 2019, 8:35pm
Bay of Plenty 51 24 Hawkes Bay
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 27 September 2019, 11:05pm
Wellington 57 36 Northland
Sat, 28 September 2019
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 28 September 2019, 1:35am
Canterbury 38 5 Counties
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 28 September 2019, 7:05pm
Otago 45 35 Waikato
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 28 September 2019, 9:35pm
Manawatu 16 29 North Harbour
Thu, 3 October 2019
Mitre-10-cup
Thu 03 October 2019, 12:35am
Counties Manukau 10 22 Hawkes Bay
Fri, 4 October 2019
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 04 October 2019, 12:35am
North Harbour 42 34 Wellington
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 04 October 2019, 7:35pm
Bay of Plenty 46 10 Manawatu
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 04 October 2019, 10:05pm
Auckland 64 7 Southland
Sat, 5 October 2019
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 05 October 2019, 12:35am
Otago 25 35 Canterbury
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 05 October 2019, 7:05pm
Tasman 52 6 Northland
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 05 October 2019, 9:35pm
Waikato 38 19 Taranaki
Thu, 10 October 2019
Mitre 10 Cup
Thu 10 October 2019, 12:35am
Southland 12 22 Bay of Plenty
Fri, 11 October 2019
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 11 October 2019, 12:35am
Taranaki 11 35 Auckland
Mitre-10-cup
Fri 11 October 2019, 7:35pm
Hawkes Bay 28 47 Tasman
Mitre 10 Cup
Fri 11 October 2019, 10:05pm
Manawatu 33 17 Counties
Sat, 12 October 2019
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 12 October 2019, 12:35am
Wellington 39 21 Waikato
Mitre 10 Cup
Sat 12 October 2019, 7:05pm
Northland 40 10 Otago
Mitre-10-cup
Sat 12 October 2019, 9:35pm
Canterbury 31 25 North Harbour
Fri, 18 October 2019
Mitre-10-cup
Fri 18 October 2019, 12:35am
Bay of Plenty 64 3 Manawatu
Mitre-10-cup
Fri 18 October 2019, 7:05pm
Tasman 18 9 Auckland
Mitre-10-cup
Fri 18 October 2019, 9:35pm
Hawkes Bay 44 39 Otago
Sat, 19 October 2019
Mitre-10-cup
Sat 19 October 2019, 12:05am
Wellington 30 19 Canterbury
Fri, 25 October 2019
Mitre-10-cup
Fri 25 October 2019, 12:35am
Bay of Plenty 12 7 Hawkes Bay
Mitre-10-cup
Fri 25 October 2019, 11:05pm
Tasman 31 14 Wellington

Games By Team

Choose Team
  • All Teams
  • Auckland
  • Bay of Plenty
  • Canterbury
  • Counties Manukau
  • Hawke's Bay
  • Manawatu
  • North Harbour
  • Northland
  • Otago
  • Southland Stags
  • Taranaki Bulls
  • Tasman Makos
  • Waikato
  • Wellington
Mitre 10 Cup | Official Live Rugby Online Streaming Partner: Rugbypass